Zpět na kalendář

Vlaštovka

05. 12. 2015 Praha - Jinonice

Vlaštovka

Kategorie

Pohárová

Děti
Žáci
Junioři
C
Dívčí formace děti
Dívčí formace - smíšený věk

Soutěžící

Děti (10) zobrazit

Děti (10)

zavřít
  • 1. Křivonoska Marek - Bringlerová Nela Club RNR Marko
  • 2. Šandera Filip - Kloudová Gabriela Elvis Jihlava
  • 3. Borl Filip - Hájková Valentina TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 4. Haüsler Matyáš - Zadáková Viktorie Sokol Pražský
  • 5. Mucska Oliver - Polakovičová Michaela RRC Hydrorock
  • 6. Teslík Filip - Škultétyová Lujza RRC Hydrorock
  • 7. Kadlec Ondřej - Fuksová Justýna Elvis Jihlava
  • 8. Hlubuček Jakub - Bartůňková Iva TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 9. Zuskin Silver - Geczová Nela RRC Hydrorock
  • 10. Dub Lukáš - Bartoňová Michaela RnR Alpha
Žáci (7) zobrazit

Žáci (7)

zavřít
  • 1. Häusler Kryštof - Sochrová Natálie Sokol Pražský
  • 2. Račko Petr - Zaalová Dorothea TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 3. Stachura Patrik - Stachurová Veronika RRC Hydrorock
  • 4. Holoubek Daniel - Mašková Eliška TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 5. Zuskin Adam - Bognerová Rebeca RRC Hydrorock
  • 6. Kiselica Milan - Kiselicová Jana RRC Domino TJ Sokol Jinonice
  • 7. Maňo Jaroslav - Krchová Nela RRC Domino TJ Sokol Jinonice
Junioři (1) zobrazit

Junioři (1)

zavřít
  • 1. Hlaváček David - Hovorková Adéla TJ Sokol Kampa Praha
C (4) zobrazit

C (4)

zavřít
  • 1. Průša Tomáš - Schreková Natálie KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
  • 2. Musil Jaroslav - Musilová Veronika TJ Sokol Brno - Královo Pole
  • 3. Uhlík Štěpán - Kopečná Veronika TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 4. Švejdar Vojtěch - Kuldová Nikola Drak and Roll Trutnov
Dívčí formace děti (4) zobrazit

Dívčí formace děti (4)

zavřít
  • 1. Minnies TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 2. Queen TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 3. Iris TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 4. Stars TŠ Twist Říčany
Dívčí formace - smíšený věk (4) zobrazit

Dívčí formace - smíšený věk (4)

zavřít
  • 1. Twisties TŠ Twist Říčany
  • 2. Skitterious Elvis Jihlava
  • 3. Sunrise RnR Club Karlovy Vary
  • 4. Twins KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha


zobrazit všechny galerie